Kalender (alle teams)

Seizoen 2020-2021 | KVM

Algemeen overzicht

Selecteer een competitie
Sorteer volgens
Oefenwedstrijden
V.K. Holsbeek0 - 10KV Mechelen
27 jul
20u30
Oefenwedstrijden
Kontich FC3 - 2KV Mechelen
15 aug
14u30
Oefenwedstrijden
SC Duffel5 - 0KV Mechelen
16 aug
13u00
Oefenwedstrijden
F.C. Ik Dien0 - 5KV Mechelen
22 aug
13u00
Oefenwedstrijden
KFC Putte2 - 1KV Mechelen
22 aug
16u00
Oefenwedstrijden
OH Leuven6 - 1KV Mechelen
23 aug
17u30
Oefenwedstrijden
K.V.V. Vosselaar0 - 3KV Mechelen
26 aug
19u30
Oefenwedstrijden
F.C. V.D.P.1 - 0KV Mechelen
27 aug
18u00
Oefenwedstrijden
KV Mechelen4 - 5KSK Voorwaarts Zwevezele
29 aug
16u45
Oefenwedstrijden
KV Mechelen3 - 0KNV Keerbergen
30 aug
14u00
Oefenwedstrijden
Merchtem4 - 1KV Mechelen
2 sep
20u00
Oefenwedstrijden
Eva’s Tienen4 - 1KV Mechelen
5 sep
16u30
Beker van België
F.C. Diepenbeek0 - 4KV Mechelen
5 sep
16u00
Oefenwedstrijden
White Star Woluwe1 - 15KV Mechelen
6 sep
11u30
Oefenwedstrijden
SV Noorse0 - 1KV Mechelen
8 sep
20u00
Oefenwedstrijden
KV Mechelen3 - 2FC Bosdam Beveren
8 sep
20u00
GEW. U15 -E
KV Mechelen3 - 2SC Duffel
12 sep
14u15
Beker van België
Bokrijk Sport0 - 8KV Mechelen
12 sep
15u00
Beker van België
KV Mechelen5 - 0Leeuw Brucom
12 sep
16u45
GEW. U15 -E
V.K. Heindonk4 - 2KV Mechelen
19 sep
11u15
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KV Mechelen1 - 4Kontich FC
19 sep
16u45
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
Standard Luik2 - 4KV Mechelen
19 sep
17u00
Oefenwedstrijden
K. Olsa Brakel-KV Mechelen
24 sep
20u00
GEW. U15 -E
KV Mechelen-Red Boys Elzestraat
26 sep
16u45
Beker van België
KV Mechelen-KV Mechelen
26 sep
16u45
GEW. U15 -E
K.F.C. Muizen-KV Mechelen
3 okt
12u30
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
KV Mechelen-RUS Loyers
3 okt
16u45
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
RSC Anderlecht-KV Mechelen
3 okt
17u00
GEW. U15 -E
KV Mechelen-F.C. Oppuurs
10 okt
14u15
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
KSK Heist-KV Mechelen
10 okt
15u00
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KV Mechelen-OH Leuven
10 okt
16u45
GEW. U15 -E
S.K. Rapid Leest-KV Mechelen
17 okt
15u00
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
K.V.V. Vosselaar-KV Mechelen
17 okt
15u00
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KV Mechelen-ASE Chastre
17 okt
16u45
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
K. Massenhoven-KV Mechelen
24 okt
15u00
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
KV Mechelen-F.C. Alken
24 okt
16u45
GEW. U15 -E
SC Duffel-KV Mechelen
31 okt
9u30
GEW. U15 -E
KV Mechelen-V.K. Heindonk
7 nov
14u15
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KV Mechelen-Eva’s Tienen
7 nov
16u45
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
FC Irlande-KV Mechelen
7 nov
17u00
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
K. AA Gent-KV Mechelen
11 nov
16u00
GEW. U15 -E
Red Boys Elzestraat-KV Mechelen
14 nov
10u00
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KV Mechelen-Wuustwezel FC
14 nov
16u45
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
KV Mechelen-Wallonia Sibret
14 nov
16u45
GEW. U15 -E
KV Mechelen-K.F.C. Muizen
21 nov
14u15
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
RFC Aywaille-KV Mechelen
21 nov
16u00
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
Club Luik-KV Mechelen
21 nov
17u00
GEW. U15 -E
F.C. Oppuurs-KV Mechelen
28 nov
11u30
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KV Mechelen-Famkes WDM
28 nov
16u45
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
KV Mechelen-Olympic Charleroi CF
28 nov
16u45
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
St-Ghislain Tertre-KV Mechelen
5 dec
13u00
GEW. U15 -E
KV Mechelen-S.K. Rapid Leest
5 dec
14u15
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
White Star Woluwe-KV Mechelen
5 dec
15u00
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KV Mechelen-Racing Genk
12 dec
16u45
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
KV Mechelen-ASE Chastre
12 dec
16u45
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
VC Moldavo-KV Mechelen
19 dec
15u00
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
VVC Brasschaat-KV Mechelen
19 dec
15u00
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KV Mechelen-KSK Voorwaarts Zwevezele
9 jan
16u45
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
KVC Westerlo-KV Mechelen
16 jan
14u15
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KV Mechelen-Standard Luik
16 jan
16u45
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
Kontich FC-KV Mechelen
23 jan
15u30
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
KV Mechelen-Standard Luik
30 jan
16u45
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KV Mechelen-RSC Anderlecht
30 jan
16u45
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
RUS Loyers-KV Mechelen
6 feb
17u00
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
OH Leuven-KV Mechelen
7 feb
15u00
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
KV Mechelen-KSK Heist
20 feb
16u45
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
ASE Chastre-KV Mechelen
20 feb
16u30
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
KV Mechelen-K.V.V. Vosselaar
27 feb
16u45
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KV Mechelen-K. Massenhoven
27 feb
16u45
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
Eva’s Tienen-KV Mechelen
6 mrt
14u00
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
F.C. Alken-KV Mechelen
6 mrt
16u00
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KV Mechelen-K. AA Gent
13 mrt
16u45
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
Wuustwezel FC-KV Mechelen
20 mrt
15u00
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
KV Mechelen-FC Irlande
20 mrt
16u45
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
Wallonia Sibret-KV Mechelen
27 mrt
15u00
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KV Mechelen-Club Luik
27 mrt
16u45
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
KV Mechelen-RFC Aywaille
3 apr
16u45
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
Famkes WDM-KV Mechelen
3 apr
16u00
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KV Mechelen-St-Ghislain Tertre
17 apr
16u45
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
Olympic Charleroi CF-KV Mechelen
18 apr
12u30
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
Racing Genk-KV Mechelen
24 apr
15u30
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
KV Mechelen-White Star Woluwe
24 apr
16u45
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
ASE Chastre-KV Mechelen
1 mei
14u00
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KV Mechelen-VC Moldavo
1 mei
16u00
DIV. II NAT. AFD.B
KV Mechelen-VVC Brasschaat
8 mei
14u00
DIV. I NAT. AFD.
KSK Voorwaarts Zwevezele-KV Mechelen
8 mei
16u00